
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria · Red Bull Arena · Fondation 1933
Prochains matchs
jeu. 22 oct.Celje
21:00
Red Bull Salzburgjeu. 5 nov.Anderlecht
18:45
Red Bull Salzburgjeu. 26 nov.Red Bull Salzburg
18:45
Ararat-Armeniajeu. 10 déc.Red Bull Salzburg
21:00
Sparta Prahajeu. 21 janv.Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Red Bull Salzburgjeu. 28 janv.Red Bull Salzburg
21:00
Crystal Palace
Derniers résultats
jeu. 15 oct.Red Bull Salzburg
0-4
AC Milanjeu. 17 sept.Levski Sofia
0-1
Red Bull Salzburgjeu. 27 aoûtRed Bull Salzburg
3-0
Mjallby AIFjeu. 20 aoûtMjallby AIF
0-1
Red Bull Salzburgjeu. 13 aoûtPafos
3-3
Red Bull Salzburgjeu. 6 aoûtRed Bull Salzburg
1-0
Pafos
Europa League
| # | Équipe | J | G | N | P | Diff | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 6 | WW | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 6 | WW | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 6 | WW | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 4 | DW | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 4 | DW | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | WD | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | WD | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 3 | LW | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 3 | WL | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 3 | WL | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 3 | LW | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | LW | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | WL | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | LW | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | LD | |
| 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | LD | |
| 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 1 | DL | |
| 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL | |
| 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL | |
| 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LL | |
| 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LL | |
| 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LL | |
| 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL | |
| 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL | |
| 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL | |
| 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | LL |