
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands · Philips Stadion · Fondation 1913
Prochains matchs
mar. 20 oct.FC Porto
21:00
PSV Eindhovendim. 25 oct.PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Feyenoordsam. 31 oct.PSV Eindhoven
18:45
Willem IImer. 4 nov.PSV Eindhoven
21:00
Club Brugge KVdim. 8 nov.Cambuur
16:45
PSV Eindhovensam. 21 nov.NEC Nijmegen
16:30
PSV Eindhoven
Derniers résultats
sam. 17 oct.ADO Den Haag
2-1
PSV Eindhovenmar. 13 oct.RB Leipzig
1-0
PSV Eindhovenven. 9 oct.PSV Eindhoven
2-0
Heerenveendim. 20 sept.Twente
3-2
PSV Eindhovendim. 13 sept.PSV Eindhoven
4-1
Sparta Rotterdamjeu. 10 sept.PSV Eindhoven
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsksam. 5 sept.Ajax
1-3
PSV Eindhovendim. 30 aoûtUtrecht
1-6
PSV Eindhovendim. 23 aoûtPSV Eindhoven
5-1
Groningensam. 15 aoûtExcelsior
1-2
PSV Eindhoven
Champions League
| # | Équipe | J | G | N | P | Diff | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 6 | WW | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 6 | WW | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 6 | WW | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 6 | WW | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 4 | DW | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | WD | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 3 | LW | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 3 | LW | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 3 | WL | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 3 | WL | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | WL | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | LW | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | LW | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | LW | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | LW | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | WL | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | WL | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | WL | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | WL | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | LD | |
| 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | LD | |
| 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | DL | |
| 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | LD | |
| 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL | |
| 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LL | |
| 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LL | |
| 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LL | |
| 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LL | |
| 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LL | |
| 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL | |
| 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | LL |
Eredivisie
| # | Équipe | J | G | N | P | Diff | Pts | Forme |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | +21 | 23 | WWWWW | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | +10 | 20 | DLWDW | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | +15 | 19 | LWLWW | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +15 | 18 | WDDWW | |
| 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +7 | 17 | LDWWW | |
| 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 15 | DDWLW | |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 14 | LWWDD | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | +4 | 12 | WLWDL | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -1 | 11 | LDDDD | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 11 | LLDLD | |
| 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 11 | WWLWD | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 10 | DDDLD | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 9 | WDLLD | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 9 | DWDWD | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 7 | WLLLD | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -8 | 6 | LDLDL | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -9 | 6 | WDDLL | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -17 | 2 | LLLLD |