
West Brom
England · The Hawthorns · Fundação 1878
Próximos jogos
sáb., 24 de out.Preston
11:00
West Bromsáb., 31 de out.West Ham
12:00
West Bromter., 3 de nov.West Brom
17:00
Southamptonsáb., 7 de nov.West Brom
12:00
Millwallsáb., 21 de nov.Swansea
12:00
West Bromqua., 25 de nov.Bolton
16:45
West Brom
Últimos resultados
sáb., 17 de out.West Brom
3-2
Blackburnter., 13 de out.Wrexham
1-2
West Bromsáb., 10 de out.West Brom
0-1
Birminghamdom., 20 de set.Wolves
1-0
West Bromsáb., 12 de set.West Brom
1-1
QPRqua., 9 de set.Derby
0-1
West Bromsáb., 5 de set.West Brom
1-0
Watfordqua., 2 de set.West Brom
1-1
Charltonsáb., 29 de ago.Middlesbrough
3-1
West Bromdom., 23 de ago.West Brom
3-1
Burnley
Championship
| # | Time | J | V | E | D | SG | Pts | Forma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | +8 | 23 | LWWWW | |
| 2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | +18 | 22 | WWDDW | |
| 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | +6 | 22 | DWWDD | |
| 4 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | +9 | 20 | WWWDW | |
| 5 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 20 | WWLLD | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 19 | WLWWW | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | +11 | 17 | DWWLW | |
| 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 17 | WLLWW | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 17 | LWDDD | |
| 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 15 | LWWDW | |
| 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 15 | WLWLL | |
| 12 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | DLWDD | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | WWLDD | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | -1 | 14 | WLDWL | |
| 15 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 14 | DWLWW | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 14 | LLDWL | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | -5 | 14 | LDDLD | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -10 | 12 | DLLLW | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 11 | DWLWL | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -9 | 11 | WLLLL | |
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -4 | 9 | LLLLL | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 8 | LDWDL | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -11 | 6 | LLDDL | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -15 | 4 | LLLDL |