
Kyoto Sanga
Japan · Sanga Stadium by Kyocera · Stiftet 1922
Neste kamper
ons. 21. okt.Kyoto Sanga
12:00
Kashimalør. 24. okt.Gamba Osaka
09:00
Kyoto Sangatir. 27. okt.Kyoto Sanga
11:00
Newcastle Jetslør. 31. okt.Kyoto Sanga
06:00
Shimizu S-pulsetir. 3. nov.Công An Nhân Dân
13:15
Kyoto Sangalør. 7. nov.Nagoya Grampus
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
Siste resultater
lør. 17. okt.Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3-0
Kyoto Sangatir. 13. okt.Kyoto Sanga
1-0
Ratchaburilør. 10. okt.Kyoto Sanga
0-1
Machida Zelvialør. 19. sep.Fagiano Okayama
1-2
Kyoto Sangatir. 15. sep.Daejeon Citizen
1-0
Kyoto Sangafre. 11. sep.Kyoto Sanga
2-3
Kashiwa Reysolsøn. 6. sep.FC Tokyo
2-0
Kyoto Sangaons. 2. sep.Yokohama F. Marinos
1-1
Kyoto Sangalør. 29. aug.Kyoto Sanga
2-1
Avispa Fukuokalør. 22. aug.Kyoto Sanga
1-3
Mito Hollyhock
AFC Champions League Elite
| # | Lag | K | V | U | T | MF | P | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 6 | WW | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 6 | WWW | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | DW | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | WD | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | DW | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 3 | WL | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | WL | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | LW | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | LD | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LL | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LLW | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LL | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | LL |
J1 League
| # | Lag | K | V | U | T | MF | P | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +19 | 23 | WWWWL | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +15 | 23 | WWLDW | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +13 | 23 | WWWWW | |
| 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +8 | 22 | WLWWW | |
| 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +5 | 21 | LWWWL | |
| 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +5 | 19 | WWDLL | |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +5 | 16 | WLDWW | |
| 8 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +4 | 16 | DDWDW | |
| 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -4 | 15 | WLWLW | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 14 | DWWWL | |
| 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 13 | LLLWW | |
| 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 12 | WWLLL | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -7 | 12 | LDDLD | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 9 | LLLLD | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 9 | LDDWL | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -8 | 8 | LLWLL | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -5 | 7 | LWLLD | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -8 | 7 | DLLLL | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -11 | 6 | DDLDW | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -14 | 4 | LLLDD |