Selasa, 20 Oktober 2026
MLS

MLS 2026/27

USA

InfoKedudukanPenjaring TerbanyakBantuan TerbanyakGol + BantuanJadualKeputusan
#PemainMainGolAG+A
1L. MessiInter MiamiInter Miami27251237
2P. MusaFC DallasFC Dallas2620525
3A. DreyerSan DiegoSan Diego29131225
4Rafael NavarroSt. Louis CitySt. Louis City3018624
5GuilhermeHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo2916824
6H. MukhtarNashville SCNashville SC3016723
7D. BouangaLos Angeles FCLos Angeles FC2917522
8M. IloskiPhiladelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union3019221
9P. OwusuCF MontrealCF Montreal2615621
10K. YeboahMinnesota United FCMinnesota United FC2917320
11K. DenkeyFC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati2717320
12N. Fernández MercauNew York City FCNew York City FC2915520
13L. SuárezInter MiamiInter Miami2614620
14EvanderFC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati2612820
15B. WhiteVancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps2817219
16Son Heung-MinLos Angeles FCLos Angeles FC2871219
17S. SurridgeNashville SCNashville SC2417118
18P. JuddSan Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes2816218
19M. OjedaOrlando City SCOrlando City SC2415318
20Pep BielCharlotteCharlotte3011718
⌂Utama⚽Keputusan☰Kedudukan✎Berita
MLS 2026 – Gol + Bantuan | Golazo News