
Buriram United
Thailand · Chang Arena · Fundación 1970
Próximos partidos
sáb, 24 octBuriram United
13:30
Sisaket Unitedmié, 28 octGamba Osaka
11:00
Buriram Unitedmié, 4 novBuriram United
13:15
Kashimadom, 8 novRatchaburi
13:00
Buriram Unitedmar, 24 novSHANGHAI SIPG
13:15
Buriram Unitedvie, 27 novRasi Salai United
13:00
Buriram United
Últimos resultados
dom, 18 octPattani
0-1
Buriram Unitedmar, 13 octBuriram United
0-1
Beijing Guoansáb, 10 octBuriram United
3-2
Rayong FCdom, 20 septChonburi FC
0-1
Buriram Unitedmar, 15 septJohor Darul Takzim FC
1-1
Buriram Unitedvie, 11 septBuriram United
1-1
Chiangrai Uniteddom, 6 septSukhothai FC
1-3
Buriram United
AFC Champions League Elite
| # | Equipo | PJ | G | E | P | DG | Pts | Racha |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 6 | WW | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 6 | WWW | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | DW | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | WD | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | DW | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 3 | WL | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | WL | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | LW | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | LD | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LL | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LLW | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | LL | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | LL |
Thai League 1
| # | Equipo | PJ | G | E | P | DG | Pts | Racha |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 13 | WWWDW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +5 | 12 | WWWWL | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 12 | WWLWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +7 | 10 | WWDWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 10 | DWWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 9 | LWWLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 8 | DLDWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | LDLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | DWWLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | DDLWD | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 6 | WLWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | LLLDW | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 4 | WLDLL | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 4 | LLLWD | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 | LLDLL | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | LLLLL |