
Guadalajara Chivas
Mexico · Estadio AKRON · Fundación 1906
Próximos partidos
miƩ, 21 octGuadalajara Chivas
02:07
Necaxadom, 25 octMonterrey
02:00
Guadalajara Chivasdom, 1 novGuadalajara Chivas
02:07
Atlante FClun, 9 novLeon
03:00
Guadalajara Chivaslun, 23 novGuadalajara Chivas
00:07
Cruz Azul
Ćltimos resultados
dom, 18 octGuadalajara Chivas
1-1
Tigres UANLdom, 11 octAtlas
1-1
Guadalajara Chivasdom, 27 septGuadalajara Chivas
0-2
Club Queretarodom, 20 septClub America
2-2
Guadalajara Chivaslun, 14 septGuadalajara Chivas
3-0
U.N.A.M. - Pumasdom, 6 septAtletico San Luis
0-3
Guadalajara Chivasdom, 30 agoCF Pachuca
1-1
Guadalajara Chivasdom, 23 agoGuadalajara Chivas
5-2
Club Tijuanalun, 17 agoSantos Laguna
0-1
Guadalajara ChivassƔb, 1 agoPuebla
1-1
Guadalajara Chivas
Liga MX
| # | Equipo | PJ | G | E | P | DG | Pts | Racha |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | +13 | 24 | WDWDL | |
| 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | +10 | 21 | DLDLW | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 21 | WDWDL | |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | +7 | 20 | DDLDW | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | +6 | 20 | WDDLW | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 20 | LWWDW | |
| 7 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 18 | LDWDW | |
| 8 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | +1 | 16 | WWWWW | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 16 | DDLDL | |
| 10 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 16 | WDLDL | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 16 | DDLDL | |
| 12 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 14 | DLWDL | |
| 13 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 14 | DWWLD | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | +4 | 13 | DLDWW | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 13 | DLWWL | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | -6 | 11 | LLWDL | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -10 | 9 | LDLLL | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -23 | 4 | LDLWL |